Kentucky vs Tennessee

vs

Details

DateTime
June 20, 00028:00 pm

Results

Team1st Half2nd Half1st OT2nd OTFinal ScoreOutcome
Kentucky40290071Loss
34480082Win

Kentucky

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
2Devin Askew33571233051420214
30Olivier Sarr27592222144111414
3Brandon Boston26211022222300016
10Davion Mintz2818042202331114
23Isaiah Jackson1222000010200004
12Keion Brooks358160278381111223
11Dontaie Allen1916150001200013
0Jacob Toppin1513001203110113
55Lance Ware503000020100010
Team000000012000000
 Total2002565417171910271810541371

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

Court

430 West Vine Street, Lexington, 40507, USA