Vanderbilt vs Kentucky

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
February 17, 20217:00 pmNCAA2020-21

Results

Team1st Half2nd Half1st OT2nd OTFinal ScoreOutcome
Vanderbilt30480078Loss
42400082Win

Vanderbilt

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
10Davion Mintz365134944055300118
23Isaiah Jackson21550056275102215
3Brandon Boston284142722222230012
30Olivier Sarr27480122014104310
2Devin Askew3416156602133049
0Jacob Toppin23591255221201016
12Keion Brooks2716020054251442
11Dontaie Allen200000000000000
55Lance Ware200000000100000
Team000000042000010
 Total20025618262425152521177111582

Court

Memorial Gymnasium
Memorial Gymnasium, 25th Avenue South, Cherokee Park, Nashville, Davidson County, Tennessee, 37240, United States of America