Kentucky vs Michigan State

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonGame Notes
November 5, 201912:00 am2019-20Champions Classic

Results

Team1st Half2nd Half1st OT2nd OTFinal ScoreOutcome
34350069Win
State 24380062Loss

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
0Ashton Hagans29390155111310311
5Immanuel Quickley30161478052220110
1Nate Sestina3134120006320107
2Kahlil Whitney2213121322210024
23E.J. Montgomery1426000202100214
3Tyrese Maxey3271237910053110126
4Nick Richards2527003422500017
12Keion Brooks1503020002200010
10Johnny Juzang200000000100000
Team000000000000000
 Total20019506182532525209431069

State 

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

Court

Madison Square Garden, West 31st Street, Chelsea District, Manhattan, New York County, New York, 10001, United States