Kentucky vs Ohio State

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonGame Notes
December 21, 20195:15 pm2019-20CBS Sports Classic

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
362965Loss
373471Win

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
3Tyrese Maxey345131646065310315
0Ashton Hagans375100246012930214
23E.J. Montgomery2824000023310004
4Nick Richards1211000000402122
2Kahlil Whitney1013010110100012
1Nate Sestina326115800314100017
5Immanuel Quickley30411150012321019
10Johnny Juzang813010003300002
12Keion Brooks903000010010210
Team000000010000010
 Total20025597238139162517731165

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

Court

T-Mobile Arena (Las Vegas)
Hughes Center, Paradise, Clark County, Nevada, 89109-4814, United States