Kentucky vs Vanderbilt

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 29, 20206:30 pm2019-20

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
284371Win
352762Loss

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
3Tyrese Maxey355102356132210317
4Nick Richards227110012384000015
0Ashton Hagans33460045044620512
5Immanuel Quickley373130255133200011
23E.J. Montgomery2645001122210029
1Nate Sestina2125120000121115
10Johnny Juzang1514020003000102
12Keion Brooks1102010002000100
Team000000032000000
 Total2002656310161910271613431171

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

Court

430 West Vine Street, Lexington, 40507, USA