Vanderbilt vs Kentucky

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
February 11, 20207:00 pm2019-20

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
Vanderbilt362864Loss
275175Win

Vanderbilt

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
3Tyrese Maxey3810173422042022225
5Immanuel Quickley374123477053310218
4Nick Richards336110000255003212
0Ashton Hagans3241001360103820111
23E.J. Montgomery2913004445300316
12Keion Brooks1323000012100104
10Johnny Juzang1012000011200002
1Nate Sestina801000000010300
Team000000021000010
 Total200285969161910331912512978

Court

Memorial Gymnasium
Memorial Gymnasium, 25th Avenue South, Cherokee Park, Nashville, Davidson County, Tennessee, 37240, United States of America