Louisiana State vs Kentucky

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
February 18, 20209:00 pm2019-20

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
Louisiana State284876Loss
295079Win

Louisiana State

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
5Immanuel Quickley377122456043530121
3Tyrese Maxey375151434132401314
4Nick Richards31580034424006113
0Ashton Hagans32482412030401311
23E.J. Montgomery1223000011300204
1Nate Sestina27483400443111311
10Johnny Juzang914120000110003
12Keion Brooks1513000012101002
Team000000021000010
 Total20029619181216132017155111279

Court

Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Pete Maravich Assembly Center, North Stadium Road, University Terrace, Baton Rouge, East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana, 70803, United States of America