Florida vs Kentucky

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
March 7, 20201:00 pm2019-20

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
403070Loss
Kentucky304171Win

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

Kentucky

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
4Nick Richards308180035433000319
5Immanuel Quickley21582200115000312
12Keion Brooks27452200033020010
3Tyrese Maxey39111134414171017
23E.J. Montgomery2424000011100014
10Johnny Juzang33462400111200110
1Nate Sestina2635122251201009
Team000000012000000
 Total2002757813911141616940971

Court

O'Connell Center
Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O\'Connell Center, 250, Gale Lemerand Drive, Gainesville, Alachua County, Florida, 32611, United States of America