Alabama vs Kentucky

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 5, 20191:00 pm2018-19

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
383977Win
403575Loss

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
22Reid Travis296130201153100512
25P.J. Washington314100378164110115
0Ashton Hagans335100022122630212
3Keldon Johnson305101322163430113
14Tyler Herro354122622032000112
4Nick Richards1301001221020101
5Immanuel Quickley1535240002100018
13Jemarl Baker600000000000000
23E.J. Montgomery814000000000002
 Total200286551814176251514711175

Court

Coleman Coliseum
Coleman Coliseum, Coliseum Drive, Cloverdale, Riverside Circle, Tuscaloosa, Tuscaloosa County, Alabama, 35487, United States of America