Texas A&M vs Kentucky

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
February 10, 20188:15 pm2017-18

Results

Team1st Half2nd Half1st OT2nd OTFinal ScoreOutcome
Texas A & M265985Win
Kentucky304474Loss

Texas A & M

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

Kentucky

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
3Hamidou Diallo205111424114000013
4Nick Richards1413000011100122
5Kevin Knox367153511052400118
22Shai Gilgeous-Alexander389120013030822419
25P.J. Washington2216003726110125
0Quade Green2637250013310008
2Jarred Vanderbilt2437001234510037
12Brad Calipari200000001000000
32Wenyen Gabriel1815010033501102
Team000000023000000
 Total200306661581713302115351274

Court

Reed Arena
Reed Arena, Tom Chandler Road, College Station, Brazos County, Texas, 77841, United States of America