Auburn vs Kentucky

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
February 14, 20189:00 pmNCAA2017-18

Results

Team1st Half2nd Half1st OT2nd OTFinal ScoreOutcome
Auburn393776Win
Kentucky333366Loss

Auburn

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

Kentucky

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
4Nick Richards1322000014200104
5Kevin Knox357133723052110219
32Wenyen Gabriel3048040102310018
3Hamidou Diallo1615011302200043
22Shai Gilgeous-Alexander34411001132431039
0Quade Green2425023401110037
2Jarred Vanderbilt2111001228330203
25P.J. Washington27490056144001113
Team000000001000000
 Total20025543141320729219241466

Court

Auburn Arena
Auburn Arena, 250, Beard-Eaves Court, Woodfield, Auburn, Lee County, Alabama, 36849, United States of America