SEC Tournament Finals

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
March 11, 20181:00 pm2017-18

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
314172Loss
364177Win

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
4Nick Richards700001221200111
5Kevin Knox347173712251101418
25P.J. Washington2302005705401015
3Hamidou Diallo2302010010230000
22Shai Gilgeous-Alexander3710162377162320329
0Quade Green28350144000200110
1Sacha Killeya-Jones2012000021300202
32Wenyen Gabriel28462422335032012
Team000000000000000
 Total200255071620241121199661077

Court

Scottrade Center
Enterprise Center, 1401, Clark Avenue, Downtown West, Saint Louis, Missouri, 63103, United States