Kentucky vs Valparaiso

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
December 7, 20168:00 pmNCAA2016-17

Results

Team1st Half2nd Half1st OT2nd OTFinal ScoreOutcome
454287Win
Valparaiso 243963Loss

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
0De’Aaron Fox29310013716152119
3Bam Adebayo29590068342011316
5Malik Monk226131522112100215
13Isaiah Briscoe24470123012220310
32Wenyen Gabriel1913011115410323
1Sacha Killeya-Jones812000221100222
11Mychal Mulder16410150043120109
15Isaac Humphries912000012300112
25Dominique Hawkins2625230021141016
35Derek Willis15592500311010212
12Brad Calipari312120000000003
Team000000032000000
 Total2003372723142321271815791787

Valparaiso 

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

Court

Rupp Arena
430 West Vine Street, Lexington, KY 40507, USA