Missouri vs Kentucky

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
February 21, 20179:00 pmNCAA2016-17

Results

Team1st Half2nd Half1st OT2nd OTFinal ScoreOutcome
303262Loss
Kentucky314172Win

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

Kentucky

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
0De’Aaron Fox344101246142400213
3Bam Adebayo35690010134111003322
5Malik Monk384121522033300311
13Isaiah Briscoe2346021332530169
32Wenyen Gabriel2025240005300136
11Mychal Mulder911110002101003
15Isaac Humphries613000000000002
25Dominique Hawkins1901012401301002
35Derek Willis1625030001300004
Team000000025100000
 Total2002452518192810342210251772

Court

Mizzou Arena
Mizzou Arena, Mick Deaver Memorial Drive, Columbia, Boone County, Missouri, 65212, United States of America