Kentucky vs UCLA

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonGame Notes
March 24, 20179:39 pm2016-17 South Regional Regional Semifinals

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
365086Win
334275Loss

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
3Bam Adebayo3713000004050122
35Derek Willis25311270035340108
0De’Aaron Fox361320011315122420139
5Malik Monk328174912033112121
13Isaiah Briscoe3527120034340005
11Mychal Mulder500000000000000
15Isaac Humphries700000010101000
25Dominique Hawkins17453400003010111
32Wenyen Gabriel600000001200110
Team000000020000000
 Total2003163102314171019171855686

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

Court

FedEx Forum
FedExForum, 191, Beale Street, Beale Street Historic District, Memphis, Shelby County, West Tennessee, Tennessee, 38103, United States