Ohio State vs Kentucky

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonGame Notes
December 19, 20153:30 pmNCAA2015-16CBS Sports Classic

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
Ohio State373774Win
254267Loss

Ohio State

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
1Skal Labissiere2117000014100202
3Tyler Ulis394121722111410311
13Isaiah Briscoe3519011424271023
22Alex Poythress2824111325410126
23Jamal Murray3413237900123110233
00Marcus Lee30470045275022212
4Charles Matthews700000000101010
11Mychal Mulder401010010010000
25Dominique Hawkins200000000000000
Team000000034000000
 Total200256391981413271714651267

Court

Barclays Center
Barclays Center, 620, Atlantic Avenue, Brooklyn, Kings County, New York, 11217, United States