Kentucky vs Providence

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 30, 20142:00 pm2014-15

Results

Team1st Half2nd Half1st OT2nd OTFinal ScoreOutcome
Kentucky263258Win
221638Loss

Kentucky

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
12Karl-Anthony Towns20470037244000211
15Willie Cauley-Stein25590012330120111
22Alex Poythress2235000012212106
2Aaron Harrison2227141201340006
5Andrew Harrison2036010001244116
00Marcus Lee1502001221300201
1Devin Booker2024120002100025
3Tyler Ulis2036000030013106
41Trey Lyles1803000023111010
44Dakari Johnson1824002402410006
Team000000010000000
 Total20024532781714192013125758

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

Court

Rupp Arena
430 West Vine Street, Lexington, KY 40507, USA