Kentucky vs Georgia

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
February 3, 20157:00 pm2014-15

Results

Team1st Half2nd Half1st OT2nd OTFinal ScoreOutcome
422769Win
Georgia273158Loss

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
12Karl-Anthony Towns3161100331123302115
15Willie Cauley-Stein3136000032411126
2Aaron Harrison2804041202110011
5Andrew Harrison318163644001710123
25Dominique Hawkins913120100001013
00Marcus Lee700001201400001
1Devin Booker24410160100010009
3Tyler Ulis2824242200132008
44Dakari Johnson1111001210200013
Team000000002000000
 Total20025557221217519161653769

Georgia

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

Court

Rupp Arena
430 West Vine Street, Lexington, 40507, USA