SEC Tournament Finals

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
March 15, 20151:00 pmNCAA2014-15

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
413778Win
253863Loss

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
12Karl-Anthony Towns1935002231421238
15Willie Cauley-Stein30560056372002315
41Trey Lyles2924005534101029
2Aaron Harrison314103500023602111
5Andrew Harrison18593324003200015
00Marcus Lee723000012100004
1Devin Booker1714130000100023
3Tyler Ulis3425014401161018
44Dakari Johnson1513003610101005
24E.J. Floreal000000000000000
25Dominique Hawkins000000000000000
35Derek Willis000000000000000
Team000000023000010
 Total2002549712212713201716461378

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

Court

Bridgestone Arena
Bridgestone Arena, 6th Avenue South, East Nashville, Nashville, Davidson County, Tennessee, 37203, United States of America