Duke vs Kentucky

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 13, 20129:30 pmNCAA2012-13

Results

Team1st Half2nd Half1st OT2nd OTFinal ScoreOutcome
334275Win
313768Loss

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
3Nerlens Noel385110068263243116
22Alex Poythress379121212532000220
33Kyle Wiltjer3225120012240005
10Archie Goodwin375121258154401416
34Julius Mays3728142201330047
4Jon Hood100000000000000
5Jarrod Polson1200000001300010
15Willie Cauley-Stein623000100300014
Team000000003000000
 Total200255141014219212013441368

Court

Dome