Texas A & M vs Kentucky

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
February 2, 20136:00 pm2012-13

Results

Team1st Half2nd Half1st OT2nd OTFinal ScoreOutcome
A & M2141668Loss
30321072Win

A & M

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
3Nerlens Noel41710005104101312119
10Archie Goodwin26410011202420019
12Ryan Harrow4139250001231058
22Alex Poythress2703015604400015
34Julius Mays41584656112210219
5Jarrod Polson1300002210110012
15Willie Cauley-Stein400000201100010
33Kyle Wiltjer32241256052203610
Team000000023000010
 Total225214471523348271713351972

Court

Reed Arena
Reed Arena, Tom Chandler Road, College Station, Brazos County, Texas, 77841, United States of America