Kentucky vs Yale

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
December 10, 20221:00 pm2022-23

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
333669Win
Yale273259Loss

# PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
0Jacob Toppin3126010023140014
2Sahvir Wheeler345140201041120110
12Antonio Reeves31371334022310110
22Cason Wallace3424232232221018
34Oscar Tshiebwe3813180023573222028
1CJ Fredrick902000000311000
4Daimion Collins601010011200020
24Chris Livingston1435110000020017
33Ugonna Onyenso211000010000002
Team0000000002
 Total19929584117101219141572969

Yale

MINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTSTLBLKTOPTS
000000000000000

Court

Rupp Arena
430 West Vine Street, Lexington, KY 40507, USA