Michigan vs Kentucky

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
December 4, 20221:00 pmNCAA2022-23

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfTOutcome
363369Loss
373673Win

PTSFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTTOBLKSTLMIN
000000000000000

# PlayerPTSFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTTOBLKSTLMIN
0Jacob Toppin146120123233120025
2Sahvir Wheeler114101226030730137
12Antonio Reeves11493400132230026
22Cason Wallace14584402442521136
34Oscar Tshiebwe1351000342124120131
1CJ Fredrick3131301001100015
4Daimion Collins1020112050010013
24Chris Livingston213000001101007
33Ugonna Onyenso411002211100208
55Lance Ware000000000000002
Team000220000
 Total7327589151020123414171433200

Court

O2 arena
The O2, Blackwall Tunnel, New Wharf, Greenwich Peninsula, Royal Borough of Greenwich, London, Greater London, England, SE10 0DX, United Kingdom