Connect with us

Kentucky vs Austin Peay

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 19, 2009 4:00 pm NCAA 2009-10

Results

Team1st Half2nd Half1st OT2nd OTFinal ScoreOutcome
Kentucky494190Win
Austin Peay353469Loss

Kentucky

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OR DR PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
15DeMarcus Cousins227130055623010019
54Patrick Patterson318140055541311021
1Darius Miller20473500002212111
11John Wall346153422042661117
24Eric Bledsoe2924112214113007
3Darnell Dodson1612112203011305
4Jon Hood100000000001000
5Ramon Harris702000033110000
12Mark Krebs100000000000000
21Perry Stevenson911000000111102
33Daniel Orton1723002222121016
34Deandre Liggins1212010010010002
55Josh Harrellson100000000000000
Team000000013000000
 Total2003263812181819251218168390

Austin Peay

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OR DR PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
000000000000000

Court

Rupp Arena
430 West Vine Street, Lexington, KY 40507, USA

More in