Kentucky at LSU

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 4, 2022 7:00 pm NCAA 2021-22

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
Louisiana State353065Win
Kentucky303060Loss

Louisiana State

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OR DR PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
000000000000000

Kentucky

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OR DR PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
31Kellan Grady3941341212011220213
34Oscar Tshiebwe2949000349202128
3TyTy Washington3329130024242115
12Keion Brooks1403012212100102
2Sahvir Wheeler401000001011000
10Davion Mintz274123856001241016
0Jacob Toppin27690023262201214
55Lance Ware1311000403202012
4Daimion Collins900000000100100
11Dontaie Allen300000000200000
23Bryce Hopkins201000010102000
Team000000012000000
 Total2002158824102011281511156860
MIN
0
200
FGM
0
21
FGA
0
58
3PM
0
8
3PA
0
24
FTM
0
10
FTA
0
20
OR
0
11
DR
0
28
PF
0
15
AST
0
11
TO
0
15
BLK
0
6
STL
0
8
PTS
0
60

Court

Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Pete Maravich Assembly Center, North Stadium Road, University Terrace, Baton Rouge, East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana, 70803, United States of America

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
KentuckyLouisiana State
KentuckyLouisiana State
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky
Louisiana StateKentucky