Vanderbilt

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 5, 20217:00 pm2020-21

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfTOutcome
403474Loss
334477Win

PTSFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTTOBLKSTLMIN
000000000000000

# PlayerPTSFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRPFASTTOBLKSTLMIN
2Devin Askew114121223003301324
3Brandon Boston Jr.6390000023100127
10Davion Mintz11382534032200035
30Olivier Sarr24510011417165202128
55Lance Ware1000012103012015
0Jacob Toppin6350000150001124
11Dontaie Allen144102544051011032
23Isaiah Jackson4120022232002015
 Total7723565132632524198296200

Court

430 West Vine Street, Lexington, KY 40507, USA