Vanderbilt

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 5, 2021 7:00 pm 2020-21

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfTOutcome
403474Loss
Kentucky334477Win

Vanderbilt

PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OR DR PF AST TO BLK STL MIN TF
0000000000000000

Kentucky

# Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OR DR PF AST TO BLK STL MIN TF
2Devin Askew1141212230033013240
3Brandon Boston Jr.63900000231001270
10Davion Mintz113825340322000350
30Olivier Sarr245100114171652021280
55Lance Ware10000121030120150
0Jacob Toppin63500001500011240
11Dontaie Allen1441025440510110320
23Isaiah Jackson41200222320020150
 Total77235651326325241982962000

Court

430 West Vine Street, Lexington, 40507, USA