Connect with us

Vanderbilt vs Kentucky

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 29, 2019 9:00 pm NCAA 2018-19

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
Vanderbilt153752Loss
Kentucky454287Win

Vanderbilt

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OR DR PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
000000000000000

Kentucky

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OR DR PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
22Reid Travis2101001203201101
25P.J. Washington299153356481220326
0Ashton Hagans3035120015381017
3Keldon Johnson23363422003210011
14Tyler Herro296130300030210312
4Nick Richards194500610013004014
5Immanuel Quickley1825131102310006
13Jemarl Baker1922220001310006
23E.J. Montgomery1112002210220104
10Jonny David100000000000000
Team000000000001000
 Total200305410171723623201876787
MIN
0
219
FGM
0
32
FGA
0
56
3PM
0
12
3PA
0
19
FTM
0
17
FTA
0
23
OR
0
6
DR
0
24
PF
0
23
AST
0
19
TO
0
7
BLK
0
6
STL
0
7
PTS
0
93

Court

Memorial Gymnasium
Memorial Gymnasium, 25th Avenue South, Cherokee Park, Nashville, Davidson County, Tennessee, 37240, United States of America

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt

More in