Connect with us

Kentucky vs Florida

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 20, 2018 8:15 pm NCAA 2017-18

Results

Team1st Half2nd Half1st OT2nd OTFinal ScoreOutcome
Kentucky313364Loss
Florida333366Win

Kentucky

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OR DR PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
4Nick Richards2023004645012208
5Kevin Knox25410140004313019
25P.J. Washington28310010034101116
3Hamidou Diallo3138141215232118
22Shai Gilgeous-Alexander354121112042630110
0Quade Green1718040000120002
1Sacha Killeya-Jones1233001121303007
2Jarred Vanderbilt1325000024200004
32Wenyen Gabriel19461311163020010
Team000000030000000
 Total200266541781216331713164464

Florida

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OR DR PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
000000000000000

Court

Rupp Arena
430 West Vine Street, Lexington, KY 40507, USA

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
KentuckyFlorida
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
KentuckyFlorida
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky
FloridaKentucky
KentuckyFlorida
KentuckyFlorida
FloridaKentucky

More in