Connect with us

Kentucky vs Tennessee

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 18, 2014 12:00 pm NCAA 2013-14

Results

Team1st Half2nd Half1st OT2nd OTFinal ScoreOutcome
Kentucky344074Win
Tennessee323466Loss

Kentucky

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OR DR PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
15Willie Cauley-Stein1905000021200120
30Julius Randle33691255112441118
1James Young3639250001201008
2Aaron Harrison26372467044120214
5Andrew Harrison33713231010021300126
5Jarrod Polson900000000110000
22Alex Poythress2114022212121204
25Dominique Hawkins700000000200000
44Dakari Johnson1623000022200004
Team000000014000000
 Total20022507162324717171184674

Tennessee

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OR DR PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
000000000000000

Court

Rupp Arena
430 West Vine Street, Lexington, KY 40507, USA

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
TennesseeKentucky
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
TennesseeKentucky
TennesseeKentucky
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee
KentuckyTennessee

More in