Kentucky vs Vanderbilt

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 28, 2026 12:00 am NCAA 2025-26

Results

Team1st Half2nd Half1st OT2nd OTFinal ScoreOutcome
Kentucky4645——91Win
Vanderbilt3146——77Loss

Kentucky

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OR DR PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
Andrija Jelavic1623121112101016
Malachi Moreno27450034151520011
00Otega Oweh349160356022430223
Denzel Aberdeen375103722042400015
5Collin Chandler317106834003210123
Jasper Johnson1212120010010003
10Brandon Garrison1312000011200012
Mouhamed Dioubate2413006813202038
9Trent Noah600000002001000
 Total2003051112220255191316100891

Vanderbilt

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OR DR PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
Tyler Nickel3151531200123010013
A.K. Okereke28462322025010012
Devin Mcglockton1502020002532000
Duke Miles28392533021720011
Tyler Tanner379120312031630219
Jalen Washington27780022252011016
Chandler Bing2525022210001006
Jayden Leverett600000010100000
Tyler Harris201010000000000
 Total199305872810115161816111277
MIN
200
199
FGM
30
30
FGA
51
58
3PM
11
7
3PA
22
28
FTM
20
10
FTA
25
11
OR
5
5
DR
19
16
PF
13
18
AST
16
16
TO
10
11
BLK
0
1
STL
8
2
PTS
91
77

Court

Rupp Arena
430 West Vine Street, Lexington, KY 40507, USA

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
VanderbiltKentucky
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt
KentuckyVanderbilt